Solvin Cold Tablet (10 Tab)

Write a Review
˄
˅
Generic Name: Chlorpheniramine 2mg + Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylephrine 10mg
Buy 9 Get 1 Free

Upto end of this current lot. T&C Apply

PTR : 44.06

MRP Rs. 61.70 | Discount 6%

Tablet

Expiry Date: Oct 2025

Quantity:
Loading..

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

Reviews & Ratings

Average user rating

5 / 5

 
1 Rating(s) & 1 Review(s)
5 Star
80% Complete (danger)
1
4 Star
80% Complete (danger)
0
3 Star
80% Complete (danger)
0
2 Star
80% Complete (danger)
0
1 Star
80% Complete (danger)
0